MINILAND LTD, Burton-On-Trent

MINILAND LTD
Unit 19 Hodges Yard, 82 Horninglow Street
DE14 1PN Burton-On-Trent
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINILAND LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 19 HODGES YARD, 82 HORNINGLOW STREET, DE14 1PN, BURTON-ON-TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE
Company Number
09629217
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/06/2015 - MINILAND LTD LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

MINILAND LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MINILAND LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Hawkins Ln
    DE14 1PT  Burton-On-Trent
  2. 177 Horninglow Street
    DE14 1NR  Burton-On-Trent
  3. UNIT 9, HAWKINS LANE
    DE14 1QG  Burton-On-Trent
  4. Unit F, Sovereign Business Park, Hawkins Lane
    DE14 1PD  Burton-On-Trent
  5. 137b, Victoria St
    DE14 2LR  Burton-On-Trent
  6. Unit 6, Eccleshall Park, Hawkins Lane
    DE14 1PT  Burton-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies